DatumProtivnik
Nema utakmica
1-15od ukupno30
DatumStatistikaRezultat
14. јун 2015.Železničar (P) - Napredak2 - 0
07. јун 2015.Napredak - Obilić5 - 6
31. мај 2015.Lepenica - Napredak2 - 6
27. мај 2015.Napredak - Gruža4 - 3
23. мај 2015.Mihajlovac 1934 - Napredak3 - 4
17. мај 2015.Napredak - Morava2 - 1
10. мај 2015.Sloboda - Napredak2 - 2
03. мај 2015.Napredak - RSK2 - 1
26. април 2015.Napredak - Homoljac2 - 1
22. април 2015.Sloga (B) - Napredak1 - 0
19. април 2015.Napredak - Borac0 - 0
12. април 2015.Basarac - Napredak1 - 0
05. април 2015.Napredak - VGSK4 - 0
29. март 2015.Šumadinac (B) - Napredak2 - 0
22. март 2015.Napredak - Mladi radnik (R)1 - 1
Datum Vreme Domaćin Rezultat Gost
14.06.2015 17:30 RSK 3:0 Basarac
14.06.2015 17:30 VGSK 5:2 Borac
14.06.2015 17:30 Šumadinac (B) 4:3 Sloga (B)
14.06.2015 17:30 Mladi radnik (R) 3:1 Homoljac
14.06.2015 17:30 Železničar (P) 2:0 Napredak
14.06.2015 17:30 Obilić 2:1 Sloboda
14.06.2015 17:30 Lepenica 1:4 Morava
14.06.2015 17:30 Gruža 2:0 Mihajlovac 1934
Tabela posle 30. kola
Rb Tim U P N Pz DG PG GR BOD
1 Mihajlovac 1934 30 20 4 6 72 34 38 64
2 Gruža 30 16 4 10 45 23 22 52
3 RSK 30 16 3 11 51 41 10 51
4 Borac 30 14 5 11 66 55 11 47
5 Obilić 30 14 4 12 54 58 -4 46
6 Morava 30 14 3 13 46 39 7 45
7 Homoljac 30 12 8 10 43 36 7 44
8 Sloga (B) 30 14 2 14 48 58 -10 44
9 Napredak 30 13 4 13 63 53 10 43
10 Basarac 30 12 7 11 48 45 3 43
11 Železničar (P) 30 12 6 12 43 37 6 42
12 VGSK 30 12 6 12 41 41 0 42
13 Sloboda 30 11 6 13 44 45 -1 39
14 Mladi radnik (R) 30 11 6 13 40 40 0 38
15 Šumadinac (B) 30 10 4 16 43 60 -17 34
16 Lepenica 30 1 4 25 16 98 -82 7
Prezime i imeMP
Todorović Dalibor23207701845
Slavković Đorđe26910301332
Matejic Goran 14513201129
Krstić Danijel2155401020
Jovanović Đorđe248380920
Kojadinović Svetozar25201001416
Stojanović Branko3001301213
Ranković Marko2520501012
Petrićević Srećko19111079
Nedeljković Nikola15103067
Milovanovic Nemanja14232027
Milanov Vladimir13120047
Varicak Andreja11301136
Bečanović Aleksandar27213036
Nišavić Stefan10104045
Djordjevic Lazar10101034
Tosic Vladimir6001033
Risimović Nikola 25006122
Brkić Aleksandar23004022
Nikolić Miroslav12001022
Djordjevic Nikola 7000022
Obradovic Ivan19000011
Jovanović Nenad0000011
Dukic Djordje4001000
Petrićević Radomir0000000
Risimović Nemanja0000000
Ćirić Marko 0000000
Risimović Stefan0000000
XS
SM
MD
LG