1-11 od ukupno 11
DatumProtivnik
12. Apr 2020.Rudar - Napredak
18. Apr 2020.Napredak - Udarnik
26. Apr 2020.Partizan 1945 - Napredak
29. Apr 2020.Napredak - Sloboda
02. May 2020.Sloga 1924 - Napredak
10. May 2020.Napredak - Morava
17. May 2020.Pomoravlje - Napredak
24. May 2020.Napredak - Mladi borac
27. May 2020.Zvižd - Napredak
30. May 2020.Petar Dobrnjac - Napredak
06. Jun 2020.Napredak - Borac 1932
1-15od ukupno19
DatumStatistikaRezultat
05. април 2020.Napredak - Karađorđe -
28. март 2020.VGSK - Napredak -
22. март 2020.Napredak - Polet -
15. март 2020.OFK Aranđelovac 1979 - Napredak4 - 1
24. новембар 2019.Borac 1932 - Napredak1 - 1
17. новембар 2019.Napredak - Petar Dobrnjac4 - 1
10. новембар 2019.Napredak - Zvižd2 - 0
02. новембар 2019.Mladi borac - Napredak1 - 2
27. октобар 2019.Napredak - Pomoravlje0 - 1
20. октобар 2019.Morava - Napredak0 - 1
13. октобар 2019.Napredak - Sloga 19243 - 2
06. октобар 2019.Sloboda - Napredak0 - 0
29. септембар 2019.Napredak - Partizan 19453 - 0
22. септембар 2019.Udarnik - Napredak1 - 0
15. септембар 2019.Napredak - Rudar2 - 1
Datum Vreme Domaćin Rezultat Gost
05.04.2020 15:30 OFK Aranđelovac 1979 : Zvižd
05.04.2020 15:30 Borac 1932 : Polet
05.04.2020 15:30 Petar Dobrnjac : VGSK
05.04.2020 15:30 OFK Napredak : Karađorđe
04.04.2020 15:30 Mladi borac : Rudar
05.04.2020 15:30 Pomoravlje : Udarnik
05.04.2020 15:30 Morava : Partizan 1945
04.04.2020 15:30 Sloga 1924 : Sloboda
Tabela posle 19. kola
Rb Tim U P N Pz DG PG GR BOD
1 Pomoravlje 16 14 2 0 52 5 47 44
2 OFK Aranđelovac 1979 16 11 0 5 48 25 23 33
3 Zvižd 16 9 3 4 36 15 21 30
4 Rudar 16 10 0 6 42 31 11 30
5 Borac 1932 16 8 5 3 32 20 12 29
6 OFK Napredak 16 9 2 5 25 19 6 29
7 Petar Dobrnjac 16 9 2 5 32 28 4 29
8 Karađorđe 16 8 3 5 34 17 17 27
9 Sloga 1924 16 7 0 9 33 31 2 21
10 Sloboda 16 6 2 8 20 22 -2 20
11 Udarnik 16 6 1 9 14 39 -25 19
12 VGSK 16 4 5 7 32 33 -1 17
13 Morava 16 4 3 9 16 21 -5 15
14 Mladi borac 16 2 3 11 19 42 -23 9
15 Polet 16 2 3 11 14 43 -29 9
16 Partizan 1945 16 2 0 14 14 72 -58 6
Prezime i imeMP
Todorović Dalibor1495101226
Slavković Đorđe1446201020
Kostadinović Mateja155030813
Đuričić Aleksandar132350611
Kojadinović Svetozar131160810
Ranković Marko8103067
Golubović Marko13003177
Petrićević Srećko12112057
Risimović Nikola 14004066
Pešić Aleksa15010045
Manasijević Danijel 15012034
Maricanović Andreja15021002
Radžić Nikola1100012
Simić Miloš10000011
Slavković Petar14002011
Petrović Filip0000000
Ćirić Marko0000000
Nedeljković Nikola0000000
Risimović Srefan1000000
Nikolić Miroslav8002000
Damjanović Lazar1001000
Krstić Danijel0000000
Brkić Aleksandar1000000
Đorđević Stevan0000000
XS
SM
MD
LG